NCLS Fall 2018 (2018 秋季) Teacher Directory

Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

教师/Teacher班级/Class(es)
352-328-5921, zhiqun zhang
张馨梅
Bruno, Vivian
国标舞高级培训班, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room First floor GYM
成人舞蹈健身 Adult Dance Exercise, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 222
Adult Latin and Tap Dance Exercise, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 二楼礼堂前厅
蔡锴
Cai, Kai
高中物理基础 (8年级及以上)/High-school Physics (8th grade or above), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 201
新加坡数学五年级甲,Singapore Math 5th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 201
SAT Physics (12:40PM-2PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 201
曹玉华
Cao, Yuhua
绘画二甲(卡通/基础, 5-6岁) Art 2A: Cartoo, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 229
黄少君
Chan, ShaoJun
乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
陈锐
Chen, Rui
新加坡数学二年级,Singapore math 2nd class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 207
三年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 207
新加坡数学二年级甲,Singapore math 2nd class A, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 207
陈丽嘉
Chen, Lijia
Happy Chinese (I)-B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
学前班 丁班 (4.5-5岁)/ Language, K - D (age 4.5 - 5), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 102A
快乐中文 B / Happy Chinese B, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 102A
陈望菊
Chen, Wangju
少儿抖空竹 甲 (七岁以上) (Chinese Yoyo A ), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 222
抖空竹 成人班 Chinese YoYo Adult Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 二楼礼堂前厅
少儿抖空竹 乙 (七岁以上) (Chinese Yoyo B), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 222
陈静
Chen, Jing
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 302
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 302
陈励
Chen, Li
二年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 220
一年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 1st Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 220
陈卉
Chen, Shirley
四年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 326
朱健雄
Chu, Cary
摄影课 (成人/青少年) Photography A (Adult/Teens), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 109
摄影工作坊 Photography Workshop (Adult/Teens) - 基本閃光燈操作 (week 1 to 4), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 109
摄影课 (成人/青少年) Photography B (Adult/Teens), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 109
Cui, Judy数学11甲, Math - XI (A) (Math SAT), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 309
狄晓慧
Di, XiaoHui
一年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 1st Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 103
丁丁
Ding, Ding
成人交谊舞(初) Adult Ballroom Dance (Beginner 2PM-3PM, 14:00:00 - 15:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(高) Adult Ballroom Dance (Advance 4PM-5PM, 15:00:00 - 16:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(中) Adult Ballroom Dance (Interme 3PM-4PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room First floor GYM
方正厚
FANG, ZHENGHOU
成人书画研习班 Adult calligraphy and painti, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
书法 Chinese Calligraphy, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 220
冯瑶
Feng, Yao
AP Chinese, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 202
二年级《马立平中文》加长班 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma Enhanced (1pm - 3:30pm), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 202
冯怡丽
Feng, Yili
二年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 115
三年级 《马立平中文》 甲-2 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma A-2, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 115
高亦工
Gao, Yigong
乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
高宏伟
Gao, Hongwei
高宏伟二胡精品小班课1 / Erhu private group Level 1 (12:15PM-1:00PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 318
高宏伟二胡精品小班课2 / Erhu private group 2 - (1:00PM-1:45PM), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 318
高虹
Gao, Hong
绘画一甲(蜡笔, 4-5岁) Art 1A: Crayon, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 112
绘画六(素描, 10岁以上) Art 6: Sketch (age 10+), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 112
Han, HuaizhongIntroduction to Geometry (Grade 7 & Above)3:40pm-5pm, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 325
韩黎娟
Han, Lijuan
六年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 6th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 330
郝迎松
Hao, Yingsong
新加坡数学学前班,Singapore math K class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 102A
HE, SHUYANAoPS Prealgebra (12:30PM - 3:30PM) $800/semester, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 215
贺极苍
He, Jicang
国际象棋(初级) Chess (beginner Level), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 311
胡文钦
Hu, Wenqin
Belly Dance, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room Second floor GYM
成人运动健身 Adult Aerobic Exercise, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 礼堂
黄艳 仪
Huang, YanYi
创意绘画/插图 (Creative Drawing/Illustration 9+) 九岁以上, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 214
绘画十二 彩绘(6-8岁)Drawing/painting age 6-8, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 214
绘画二乙 (彩绘, 8-9岁) Art 2B: Drawing/Painting, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 230
黄靖懿
Huang, Jingyi
成人/青少年音乐剧 Adult//Youth Musical, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 221
成人声乐艺术加强班, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 116
儿童演唱艺术 6-10岁Ground-Up Vocal Class age 6-10, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 221
黄语红
Huang, Yuhong
Jiang, Jeanne校行政 School Admin Second Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
惠子
Kan, Hui
女子塑形舞蹈课, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 一楼餐厅
女子形体舞蹈课, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 一楼餐厅
康 鸣
Kang, Ming
Math Olympiads E and Math Contest (for 4-6th grade students), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 213
Pre Math Olympiads (for 4-5th grade students), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room Library small rm
Math Olympiads M and MATHCOUNTS (for 6-8th grade students), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 213
Kootz, NicoleIntermediate Violin Group Class (age 9+) - (12:15pm-1pm), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 116
Beginner Violin Group Class - (2pm-2:45pm), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 203
Intermediate Violin (ages 8 and under) - (3:40PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 203
Beginner Violin Private Group Class (ages 8 & under) - (1pm-1:45pm), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 116
Korn, IvanPrivate Group Guitar Class (ages ≤ 9) / 吉他小班课 (九岁及以下) - (12:15pm-1pm), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 203
Guitar Private Group Class- Adult / 吉他成人精品小班课 (2pm - 2:45pm), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
Private Group Guitar Class (Adult) / 成人吉他精品小班课 - (3:45pm-4:30pm), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 217
Private Group Guitar Class (ages 10 and up) / 吉他小班课 (十岁及以上) - (1pm-1:45pm), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 203
邝燕
Kuang, Anne
新加坡数学一年级,Singapore math 1st class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 112
林浩宗
Lam, Ho Chung
成人国画高级班Adult Brush Painting (advance, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 227
绘画十一(国画, 10岁以上/成人) Art 11: Chinese Brush Painting 10+/Adult, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 333
李威
Li, Wei
八年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 8th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 206
篮球(初级) Basketball (beginner), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
王瑞云
Li, wangruiyun
学前班 甲班(第二年班)/ Language, K - A(2nd Year Class), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 111
学前班 乙班-2 (5岁+) / Language, K - B2 (age 5+), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 111
李青俊
Li, qingjun
绘画十三(少儿彩绘课 7-9岁)Drawing/painting age 7-9 , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 216
三年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 3rd Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 325
绘画五乙(彩绘, 6-7岁) Art 5B: Drawing/painting, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 319
李晓玲
Li, Xiaoling
成人/青少年戏曲舞蹈表演, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 一楼餐厅
李海伦
Li, Hailun
新加坡数学四年级甲,Singapore Math 4th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 326
李厘君
Li, Lijun
三年级《马立平中文》加长班 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma Enhanced (1pm - 3:30pm), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 218
李光华
Li, Guanghua
校行政 School Admin First Class, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
校行政 School Admin Second Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李有恩
Li, Youen
绘画七 甲(素描/水彩, 成人&Teens) Art 7A: Sketching/Watercolor, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 318
李屏
Li, Ping
九年级《暨大中文》班 / Language, 9th Grade, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 320
李拳剑
Li, Quanjian
击剑初级Beginner Fencing (8 yr old and above), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room Second floor GYM
李霄杭
LI, Xiaohang
篮球(中级) Basketball (intermediate), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
李广辉
Li, Guanghui
武术拳击健身 Martial Art, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
武术拳击健身 Martial Art 2, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
梁楠
Liang, Nan
六年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 6th Grade - Ma B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 333
六年级 《马立平中文》 甲-2 / Language, 6th Grade - Ma A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 310
林芾
Lin, Faith
Faith Yoga (ages 15+ and Adult), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 331
林晓燕
Lin, Xiaoyan
四年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 4th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 316
七年级 《马立平中文》 甲-2 / Language, 7th Grade - Ma A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 322
刘暾
Liu, Tun
国标舞高级培训班, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room First floor GYM
刘希纯
Liu, Xichun
Physics Concepts and SAT II, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
路燕
Lu, Yan
八年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 8th Grade - Ma B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 313
八年级 《马立平中文》 甲-2 Language, 8th Grade - Ma A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 313
卢君
Lu, Jun
二年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 211
二年级 《马立平中文》 甲-2 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 211
卢珂
Lu, Ke
围棋 (初级) GO (beginner level), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
围棋 (初中级) GO (begin/intermediate level), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 209
Ma Liyuan
Ma, Linda
新加坡数学六年级乙,Singapore Math 6th Class B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 325
茆乔筠
Mao, Qiaoyun
七年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 7th Grade - Ma B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 213
XIAOYAN MENG
MENG, XIAOYAN
二年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 2nd Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 107
五年级 《马立平中文》 甲-2 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
Miao, John新加坡数学三年级乙,Singapore math 3th class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 314
新加坡数学三年级甲,Singapore math 3th class A, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 314
潘芳
Pan, Fang
十年级《暨大中文》班 / Language, 10th Grade, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 229
老人英语会话 Senior English conversation, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
钱葆青
Qian, Baoqing
五年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 314
曲少华
Qu, Shaohua
六年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 6th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 311
單東旭
Shan, Dongxu
沈亚虹
Shen, Yahong
沈安平
Shen, Anping
沈安平博士成人课《我们关爱:整体家庭教育课》上课时间:3:50-4:50(10人上限), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
 沈安平博士成人课《我们关爱:整体家庭教育课》 1:00-2:00PM 10人小班 , 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 111
盛兰兰
Sheng, Lanlan
十年级 马立平 AP 中文 / Language, 10th Grade - AP Chinese, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 307
九年级《马立平中文》班 / Language, 9th Grade - Ma, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 307
孙湄
Sun, Mei
Biology and Biomedical Sciences生物医学基础, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
孙华航
sun, huahang
七年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 7th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 332
谭嘉陵
Tan, Jialin
成人国画 Adult Brush Painting, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 216
绘画十(国画, 10岁以上) Art 10: Chinese Brush Painting, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 216
杨悦
Tan, Lucy
三年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 209
三年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 209
夏耘
Thwaits, Yun
学前班 乙班 (5岁以上)/ Language, K - B (age 5+), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 114
Tian, Guo三年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 3rd Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 228
Tom, Benjamin新加坡数学五年级乙,Singapore Math 5th Class B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 224
王梦然
WANG, MENGRAN
王芳
Wang, Fang
四年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 312
四年级 《马立平中文》 甲-2 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma A-2, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 312
四年级《马立平中文》在线辅导班 -周四7:30 - 9:00PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
王社林
Wang, Shelin
成人书画研习班 Adult calligraphy and painti, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
绘画九(素描, 12岁以上) Drawing 9: Sketch (12+), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 318
王珏
wang, joy
一年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 1st Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 103
学前班 丙班(5岁以上)/ Language, K - C (age 5+), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 217
王玉双
Wang, Yushuang
绘画八(国画, 9-10岁) Art 8: Chinese Brush Painting, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 214
Wang, Guochun少儿色彩 (6岁以上), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
王卫东
Wang, Weidong
AoPS Algebra 2B (12:30-3:30PM) $800, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
AoPS Algebra 2B (12:30PM - 3:30PM) $800/semester, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 322
新加坡数学九年级甲,Singapore Math 9th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 317
王巧
WANG, QIAO
王骑兵
wang, Qibing
重剑演练班 Épée Class , 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
汪春晓
Wang, Chunxiao
Adult Beginner Chinese A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
王菡
Wang, Han
二年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 2nd Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 106
蔚健
Wei, Jian
八年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 8th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 315
Chemistry SAT, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 315
吴影
Wu, Ying
吴晔
Wu, Ye
成人交谊舞(初) Adult Ballroom Dance (Beginner 2PM-3PM, 14:00:00 - 15:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(中) Adult Ballroom Dance (Interme 3PM-4PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(高) Adult Ballroom Dance (Advance 4PM-5PM, 15:00:00 - 16:00:00, Room First floor GYM
夏铭
Xia, Ming
校长 Principal, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
肖莉芳
xiao, lifang
四年级《马立平中文》加长班 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma Enhanced (1pm - 3:30pm), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 310
徐进辉
Xu, Jinhui
Montessori Chinese Immersion Workshop (Age up to 5) 学龄前儿童 (16 Workshops), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 106
徐丹
Xu, Dan
绘画三(创意绘画, 7-10 岁) Art 3: Creative Drawing, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 301
五年级《马立平中文》加长班 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma Enhanced (1pm - 3:30pm), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 304
徐万松
Xu, Wansong
AoPS Pre-Calculus, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 307
Xu, Daniel
Xu, Daniel
LEGO I Age 7+ 初级课程—机器人之动力机械(7岁以上)12:30-1:50PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 101
Advanced LEGO Mindstorms (8岁以上), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 101
First Lego League Jr. (Age 7-10) 3:40-5PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 101
Xue, Wenli乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
杨英丽
Yang, Yingli
六年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 6th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 317
杨毅
Yang, Yi
五年级 暨大教材 丙班 杨毅 Language, 5th Grade - C, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
篮球(初级) Basketball (beginner), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
杨盛洪
Yang, Shenghong
Bridge 桥牌课, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 115
Yang, Yun中国画写意 (16岁以上), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
杨文
Yang, Wen
一年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 1st Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 230
杨宜芳
Yang, Yifang
趣味中文阅读写作(五 - 七年级)/ Chinese Reading & Writing (Grade 5 - 7), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 206
五年级《标准中文》班 / Language, 5th Grade, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 301
姚洁莹
Yao, Jieying
五年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 314
姚雯
Yao, Wen
素描/色彩/手绘动漫基础(5年级以上), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 229
Creative LEGO Age 5 - 7, 3:40-5PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 215
Yi, Tony乒乓球 Ping-Pong 2, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room Second floor GYM
郁晓梅
Yu, Michelle
五年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 224
绘画四(油画棒/水彩,7-8岁) Art 4: Pastel and watercolor, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 224
苑会山
Yuan, Huishan
员玉娟
Yuan, Yujuan
Math: SAT II Math Level II (Age 14-18), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 226
数学10甲, Math - X (A) (Math PSAT), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 218
SAT II Math Level II Online, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
曾燕琴
Zeng, Yanqin
成人演唱艺术 Adult Vocal Arts, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 221
形体塑身训练班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 316
张亚娟
Zhang, Yajuan
学前班 一班 / Language, K - 1 , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 114
学前班 甲班-2 (4.5-5岁)/ Language, K - A2 (age 4.5-5), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 114
张志一
Zhang, Zhiyi
七年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 7th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 331
张蓓蕾
Zhang, Beilei
新加坡数学五年级甲,Singapore Math 5th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 201
张晓毅
Zhang, Xiaoyi
七年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 7th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 319
张欢
Zhang, Huan
张云鹏
Zhang, Yunpeng
Investment Workshop, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
赵一兵
Zhao, Yibing
AoPS Algebra 1B (12:30PM - 3:30PM) $800/semester, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 223
新加坡数学八年级甲,Singapore Math 8th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 223
赵孟瑶
Zhao, Mengyao
四年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 4th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 215
赵薇
Zhao, Wei
Private Flute Class / 长笛精品私课 (12:15pm-1:00pm), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 227
Private Flute Class / 长笛精品私课 (2PM-2:45PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
Private Flute Class / 长笛精品私课 (1PM-1:45PM), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 227
甄丽
Zhen, Li
新加坡数学六年级甲,Singapore Math 6th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 226
郑之高
Zheng, JasonZhigao
新加坡数学四年级乙,Singapore Math 4th Class B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 211
新加坡数学七年级甲,Singapore Math 7th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 332
郑凌
Zheng, Ling
八年级《马立平中文》甲班 / Language, 8th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 309
Adult Chinese Class A2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
周琼林
Zhou, Qionglin
周世晓
Zhou, Jody
一年级《马立平中文》乙班 / Language, 1st Grade - Ma B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 226
朱丽萍
Zhu, Li
国际象棋(高级) Chess (Advanced Level), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 228
邹宁
Zou, Ning
四年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 228
快乐中文 A / Happy Chinese A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 206
明珠舞蹈- 喻灿
喻灿, 明珠舞蹈
儿童民族舞 Children Chinese Folk Dance (8 yrs +), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 礼堂