NCLS Fall 2018 (2018 秋季) Teacher Directory

Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

教师/Teacher班级/Class(es)
张馨梅
Bruno, Vivian
国标舞高级培训班, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room First floor GYM
成人舞蹈健身 Adult Dance Exercise, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 222
Adult Latin and Tap Dance Exercise, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 二楼礼堂前厅
蔡锴
Cai, Kai
高中物理基础 (8年级及以上)/High-school Physics (8th grade or above), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 217
SAT Physics (1PM-2PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 217
Cao, Mengyu
曹玉华
Cao, Yuhua
绘画二甲(卡通/基础, 5-6岁) Art 2A: Cartoo, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 211
曹景雁
Cao, Helen
黄少君
Chan, ShaoJun
乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
陈锐
Chen, Rui
新加坡数学二年级,Singapore math 2nd class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 207
三年级 马立平教材 甲 陈锐 Language, 3rd Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 207
陈励
Chen, Li
二年级 马立平教材 陈励 Language, 2nd Grade - Ma-1, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 220
一年级 陈励 甲班 Language, 1st Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 220
陈丽嘉
Chen, Lijia
Happy Chinese (I)-B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
学前班 陈丽嘉 丁 班 (4.5-5岁)Language, K Grade - D (age 4.5 - 5), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 102A
快乐中文 Happy Chinese Class (IV) 陈丽嘉 4 班, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 102A
陈望菊
Chen, Wangju
少儿抖空竹 甲 (七岁以上) (Chinese Yoyo A ), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 222
抖空竹 成人班 Chinese YoYo Adult Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 二楼礼堂前厅
少儿抖空竹 乙 (七岁以上) (Chinese Yoyo B), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 222
陈励
Chen, Li
陈静
Chen, Jing
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 302
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 302
陈卉
Chen, Shirley
四年级 马立平教材 乙 陈卉Language, 4th Grade - Ma B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 314
朱健雄
Chu, Cary
摄影课 (成人/青少年) Photography A (Adult/Teens), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 109
摄影课 (成人/青少年) Photography B (Adult/Teens), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 109
Cui, Judy数学11甲, Math - XI (A) (Math SAT), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 309
狄晓慧
Di, XiaoHui
一年级 狄晓慧 乙班 Language, 1st Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 103
丁丁
Ding, Ding
成人交谊舞(初) Adult Ballroom Dance (Beginner 2PM-3PM, 14:00:00 - 15:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(高) Adult Ballroom Dance (Advance 4PM-5PM, 15:00:00 - 16:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(中) Adult Ballroom Dance (Interme 3PM-4PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room First floor GYM
董苏
Dong, Su
二年级 暨大教材 甲班 董苏 Language, 2nd Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 107
快乐中文2 Happy Chinese Class (II), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 206
范林
Fan, Lin
方正厚
FANG, ZHENGHOU
成人书画研习班 Adult calligraphy and painti, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
书法 Chinese Calligraphy, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
方志强
Fang, Zhiqiang
冯怡丽
Feng, Yili
二年级 马立平教材 乙 冯怡丽 Language, 2nd Grade - Ma B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 109
冯怡丽 幼儿学儿歌班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
冯怡丽
Feng, Yili
一年级 马立平教材 冯怡丽 Language, 1st Grade - Ma-1(12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 103
冯瑶
Feng, Yao
AP Chinese 冯瑶, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 202
马立平中文加时班 --二年级 (1:00PM- 3:30PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 202
高宏伟
Gao, Hongwei
高宏伟二胡精品小班课1 Erhu private group Level 1 (12:15PM-1:00PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 203
高宏伟二胡精品小班课2 Erhu private group 2 (1:00PM-1:45PM), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 203
高亦工
Gao, Yigong
乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
高虹
Gao, Hong
绘画一甲(蜡笔, 4-5岁) Art 1A: Crayon, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 112
绘画六(素描, 10岁以上) Art 6: Sketch (age 10+), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 112
韩黎娟
Han, Lijuan
六年级 马立平教材 甲班 韩黎娟, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 330
五年级 马立平教材 甲-2 韩黎娟 Language, 5th Grade - MaLiPing A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 215
HE, SHUYANAoPS Prealgebra (12:30PM - 3:30PM) $800/semester, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 215
贺极苍
He, Jicang
国际象棋(初级) Chess (beginner Level), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 312
胡文钦
Hu, Wenqin
Belly Dance, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room Second floor GYM
黄语红
Huang, Yuhong
儿童民族舞 Children Chinese Folk Dance (8 yrs +), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 礼堂
黄艳 仪
Huang, YanYi
创意绘画/插图 (Creative Drawing/Illustration 9+) 九岁以上, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
绘画十二 彩绘(6-8岁)Drawing/painting age 6-8, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 214
绘画二乙 (彩绘, 8-9岁) Art 2B: Drawing/Painting, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 115
黄语红
Huang, Yuhong
Jiang, Jeanne校行政 School Admin Second Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
惠子
Kan, Hui
女子塑形舞蹈课, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 一楼餐厅
女子形体舞蹈课, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 一楼餐厅
康 鸣
Kang, Ming
Math Olympiads E and Math Contest (for 4-6th grade students), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 213
Pre Math Olympiads (for 4-5th grade students), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room Library small rm
Math Olympiads M and MATHCOUNTS (for 6-8th grade students), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 213
Kootz, NicoleIntermediate Violin Group Class (age 9+), Ms. Kootz (12:15-1PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 116
Violin or Viola Class open to new students(2-2:45 PM) Ms. Kootz, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
Violin Private Group Class (5 seats) 45 Minutes Ms. Kootz, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 203
Beginner Violin Private Group Class (ages 8 & under) Ms. Kootz(1-1:45pm), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 116
Korn, IvanGuitar Private Group Class- Adult (2:00pm - 2:45pm)吉他成人精品小班课 , 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
Private Group Guitar Class- Adult (3:45-4:30)成人吉他精品小班课, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 217
Private Group Guitar Class- ages 10 and up(1pm-1:45pm)吉他小班课-十岁及以上(1pm-1:45p, 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 221
林浩宗
Lam, Ho Chung
成人国画高级班Adult Brush Painting (advance, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 227
绘画十一(国画, 10岁以上/成人) Art 11: Chinese Brush Painting 10+/Adult, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 333
李霄杭
LI, Xiaohang
篮球(中级) Basketball (intermediate), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
李青俊
Li, qingjun
绘画十三(少儿彩绘课 7-9岁)Drawing/painting age 7-9 , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 216
三年级 暨大教材 乙班 李青俊 Language, 3rd Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 325
绘画五乙(彩绘, 6-7岁) Art 5B: Drawing/painting, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 319
李海伦
Li, Helen
新加坡数学四年级甲,Singapore Math 4th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 326
李立佳
Li, Lijia
新加坡数学学前班,Singapore math K class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 102A
Introduction to Geometry (Grade 7 & Above)3:40pm-5pm, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 325
李拳剑
Li, Quanjian
击剑初级Beginner Fencing (8 yr old and above), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room Second floor GYM
李厘君
Li, Lijun
马立平中文加长班--三年级 (1:00PM- 3:30PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 218
李啟弘
Li, Qihong
新加坡数学一年级,Singapore math 1st class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 112
李扬
Li, Yang
Chinese Culture and Public Speaking (age 11+)英语学讲中国文化, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
李扬 英语学讲中国文化 (12岁以上) Chinese Culture and Public Speaking (age 12+), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李光华
Li, Guanghua
校行政 School Admin First Class, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
校行政 School Admin Second Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李拳剑
Li, Quanjian
李屏
Li, Ping
九年级 暨大教材 乙班 李屏 Language, 9th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 320
李有恩
Li, Youen
水粉/油画 十岁以上和成人(gouache/oil painting 10+ and adult), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 214
成人素描 Adult Sketch Drawing, 14:00:00 - 15:00:00, Room 318
绘画七 甲(素描/水彩, 成人&Teens) Art 7A: Sketching/Watercolor, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李威
Li, Wei
八年级 暨大教材 乙班 李威 Language, 8th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 206
篮球(初级) Basketball (beginner), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
李卫东
Li, Weidong
李晓玲
Li, Xiaoling
成人/青少年戏曲舞蹈表演, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 一楼餐厅
儿童舞蹈表演(5-7岁), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 107
王瑞云
Li, wangruiyun
学前班(第二年班) 王瑞云 甲班Language, K Grade - A(2nd Year Class), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 111
学前班 王瑞云 乙班-2 (5岁+)Language, K Grade - B2 (5+), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 111
李广辉
Li, Guanghui
武术拳击健身 Martial Art, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
武术拳击健身 Martial Art 2, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
梁楠
Liang, Nan
六年级 马立平教材 乙班 梁楠, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 333
七年级 马立平教材 甲-2 梁楠 Language, 7th Grade - Ma A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 322
林倩
Lin, Qian
林晓燕
Lin, Xiaoyan
五年级 暨大教材 乙班 林晓燕 Language, 5th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 319
九年级暨大教材 丙班 林晓燕 JD Language, 9th Grade - C, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
林晓燕
Lin, Xiaoyan
七年级 暨大教材 丁班 林晓燕 Language, 7th Grade - D, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
林芾
Lin, Faith
Faith Yoga (ages 15+ and Adult), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 331
刘暾
Liu, Tun
国标舞高级培训班, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room First floor GYM
刘希纯
Liu, Xichun
Physics Concepts and SAT II, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
刘凤英
Liu, Cathy
路燕
Lu, Yan
八年级 马立平教材 乙班 Language, 8th Grade - Ma Liping-B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 309
卢珂
Lu, Ke
围棋 (初级) GO (beginner level), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
围棋 (初中级) GO (begin/intermediate level), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 209
卢君
Lu, Jun
二年级 马立平教材 甲 卢君 Language, 2nd Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 211
一年级 马立平教材 甲-2 Language, 1st Grade - Ma A-2, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 103
茆乔筠
Mao, Qiaoyun
七年级 马立平教材 乙班 茆乔筠Language, 7th Grade - Ma-B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 213
Mathur, Meera成人运动健身 Adult Aerobic Exercise, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 礼堂
Miao, John新加坡数学三年级乙,Singapore math 3th class B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 201
新加坡数学三年级甲,Singapore math 3th class A, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 201
潘芳
Pan, Fang
十年级 暨大教材 甲班 潘芳 Language, 10th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 229
老人英语会话 Senior English conversation, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
曲少华
Qu, Shaohua
六年级 暨大教材 乙班 曲少华 Language, 6th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 311
單東旭
Shan, Dongxu
沈亚虹
Shen, Yahong
沈安平
Shen, Anping
沈安平博士成人课《我们关爱:整体家庭教育课》上课时间:3:50-4:50(10人上限), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
 沈安平博士成人课《我们关爱:整体家庭教育课》 1:00-2:00PM 10人小班 , 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 111
申东晓
Shen, Dongxiao
三年级 暨大教材 甲班 申东晓 Language, 3rd Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 228
盛兰兰
Sheng, Lanlan
十年级马立平 AP 中文Language, 10th Grade - AP Chinese, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 313
九年级 马立平教材 盛兰兰 Language, 9th Grade - Ma Liping, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 313
孙湄
Sun, Mei
Biology and Biomedical Sciences生物医学基础, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
谭嘉陵
Tan, Jialin
成人国画 Adult Brush Painting, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 216
绘画十(国画, 10岁以上) Art 10: Chinese Brush Painting, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 216
杨悦
Tan, Lucy
杨悦
Tan, Lucy
三年级 马立平教材 杨悦 Language, 3rd Grade - Ma-1, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 209
八年级 暨大教材 甲班 杨悦 Language, 8th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 209
夏耘
Thwaits, Yun
学前班 夏耘 乙班(5岁以上) Language, K Grade - B (age 5+), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 114
Tian, Guo
Tian, Guo
Tom, Benjamin新加坡数学五年级乙,Singapore Math 5th Class B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 224
王社林
Wang, Shelin
成人书画研习班 Adult calligraphy and painti, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
绘画九(素描, 12岁以上) Drawing 9: Sketch (12+), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 318
王梦然
WANG, MENGRAN
绘画三(创意绘画, 9-10 岁) Art 3: Creative Drawing, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 224
王巧
WANG, QIAO
王会凤
Wang, Huifeng
汪春晓
Wang, Chunxiao
Adult Beginner Chinese A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
王骑兵
wang, Qibing
重剑演练班 Épée Class , 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
王卫东
Wang, Weidong
AoPS Algebra 2B (12:30-3:30PM) $800, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
AoPS Algebra 2B (12:30PM - 3:30PM) $800/semester, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 322
新加坡数学九年级甲,Singapore Math 9th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 317
王珏
wang, joy
学前班 王珏 丙班(5岁以上) Language, K Grade - C (age 5+), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 201
汪春晓
Wang, Chunxiao
王玉双
Wang, Yushuang
绘画八(国画, 9-10岁) Art 8: Chinese Brush Painting, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 214
王芳
Wang, Fang
四年级 马立平教材 甲 王芳 Language, 4th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 312
4年级 马立平教材 甲-2 Language, 4th Grade - Ma A-2, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 311
王菡
Wang, Han
二年级 暨大教材 乙班 王菡 Language, 2nd Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 106
蔚健
Wei, Jian
九年级 暨大教材 甲班 蔚健 Language, 9th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 315
Chemistry SAT, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 315
WEN, ALEX
吴晔
Wu, Ye
成人交谊舞(初) Adult Ballroom Dance (Beginner 2PM-3PM, 14:00:00 - 15:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(中) Adult Ballroom Dance (Interme 3PM-4PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞(高) Adult Ballroom Dance (Advance 4PM-5PM, 15:00:00 - 16:00:00, Room First floor GYM
吴影
Wu, Ying
吴影声乐艺术加强班(成人), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 116
儿童演唱艺术 6-10岁Ground-Up Vocal Class age 6-10, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 221
吴富民
Wu, Fumin
夏铭
Xia, Ming
校长 Principal, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
夏铭
Xia, Ming
肖莉芳
xiao, lifang
六年级 马立平教材 甲-2 肖莉芳Language, 6th Grade - MaLiPing A-2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 310
马立平中文加长班--四年级 (1:00PM- 3:30PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 310
肖广松
Xiao, Geoffrey
徐进辉
Xu, Jinhui
Montessori Chinese Immersion Workshop (Age up to 5) 学龄前儿童 (7 Workshops), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 106
Xu, Daniel
Xu, Daniel
LEGO I Age 7+ 初级课程—机器人之动力机械(7岁以上)12:30-1:50PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 228
First Lego League Jr. (Age 7-10) 3:40-5PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
Xue, Wenli乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
杨盛洪
Yang, Shenghong
Bridge 桥牌课, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 115
杨宜芳
Yang, Yifang
趣味中文阅读写作(五年级-七年级)Chinese Reading & Writing (Grade 5 - Grade 7), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 206
五年级 暨大教材 甲班 杨宜芳 Language, 5th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 301
杨毅
Yang, Yi
五年级 暨大教材 丙班 杨毅 Language, 5th Grade - C, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
篮球(初级) Basketball (beginner), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
杨英丽
Yang, Yingli
六年级 暨大教材 甲班 杨英丽 Language, 6th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 317
杨文
Yang, Wen
一年级 马立平教材 杨文 Language, 1st Grade - Ma-1, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 101
姚雯
Yao, Wen
动漫II:电脑SAI动漫绘画(5年级以上) Digital Painting(5th grade and above), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 229
素描/色彩/手绘动漫基础(5年级以上), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 229
姚洁莹
Yao, Jieying
五年级 马立平教材 甲 姚洁莹 Language, 5th Grade - Ma A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 326
Yi, Tony乒乓球 Ping-Pong 2, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room Second floor GYM
郁晓梅
Yu, Michelle
五年级 马立平教材 乙 郁晓梅 Language, 5th Grade - Ma B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 224
绘画四(油画棒/水彩,7-8岁) Art 4: Pastel and watercolor, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 301
苑会山
Yuan, Huishan
微积分Calculus with AP Preview (Small Class), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
Pre-Calculus , 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 313
员玉娟
Yuan, Yujuan
Math: SAT II Math Level II (Age 14-18), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 226
数学10甲, Math - X (A) (Math PSAT), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 218
曾燕琴
Zeng, Yanqin
成人演唱艺术 Adult Vocal Arts, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 221
形体塑身训练班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 316
张红武
Zhang, Hongwu
校行政 School Admin First Class, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
校行政 School Admin Second Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张欢
Zhang, Huan
张志一
Zhang, Zhiyi
七年级 暨大教材 甲班 张志一 Language, 7th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 331
张云鹏
Zhang, Yunpeng
Investment Workshop, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张亚娟
Zhang, Yajuan
学前班 张亚娟 一班 Language, K Grade - 1(12:30PM - 1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 114
学前班 张亚娟 甲班-2 (4.5-5岁)Language, K Grade -A2(4.5-5), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 114
章幼琴
zhang, youqin
张颖
zhang, ying
少儿健美操 -1 Children Fitness -1, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
手工艺术课(八岁以上)Art and Crafts class(Age 8+) , 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张蓓蕾
Zhang, Beilei
新加坡数学五年级甲,Singapore Math 5th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 330
张晓毅
Zhang, Xiaoyi
七年级 马立平教材 甲班 张晓毅 Language, 7th Grade - Ma-A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 307
赵薇
Zhao, Wei
Private Flute Class-Ms. Wei Zhao(12:15PM-1:00PM)长笛精品私课(12:15PM-1:00P, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 227
Private Group Flute Class(2PM-2:45PM)长笛精品小班课(2PM-2:45PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
Private Group Flute Class(1PM-1:45PM)长笛精品小班课(1PM-1:45PM) , 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 227
赵孟瑶
Zhao, Mengyao
七年级 暨大教材 乙班 周琼林Language, 7th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 332
赵一兵
Zhao, Yibing
AoPS Algebra 1B (12:30PM - 3:30PM) $800/semester, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 223
新加坡数学八年级甲,Singapore Math 8th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 230
赵孟瑶
Zhao, Mengyao
赵咏梅
Zhao, Yongmei
三年级 马立平教材 乙 赵咏梅 , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 115
三年级 马立平教材 甲-2 Language, 3rd Grade - Ma A-2, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 101
甄丽
Zhen, Li
新加坡数学六年级甲,Singapore Math 6th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 226
郑凌
Zheng, Ling
八年级 马立平教材 甲班 郑凌 Language, 8th Grade - Ma Liping-A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 230
Adult Chinese Class A2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
郑之高
Zheng, JasonZhigao
新加坡数学四年级乙,Singapore Math 4th Class B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 211
新加坡数学七年级甲,Singapore Math 7th Class A, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 332
钟瑜
Zhong, Yu
周世晓
Zhou, Jody
一年级 马立平教材 乙 周世晓 Language, 1st Grade - Ma B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 226
周琼林
Zhou, Qionglin
七年级 暨大教材 乙班 周琼林Language, 7th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 332
朱丽萍
Zhu, Li
国际象棋(高级) Chess (Advanced Level), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 228
邹宁
Zou, Ning
四年级 暨大教材 甲班 Language, 4th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 316
快乐中文1 Happy Chinese Class (I), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 207