NCLS Spring 2022 (2022 春季) Teacher Directory

Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

教师/Teacher班级/Class(es)
张馨梅
Bruno, Vivian
国标舞高级培训班, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room First floor GYM
成人民族舞健身班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
成人拉丁踢踏舞健身班, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
蔡锴
Cai, Kai
AoPS Calculus, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 201
高中物理基础 (8年级及以上)/High-school Physics (8th grade or above), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 201
新加坡数学九年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 9-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 322
曹玉华
Cao, Yuhua
郭旭
Chan, XuGuo
女子塑形舞蹈课, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 一楼餐厅
女子塑形舞蹈课, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 一楼餐厅
黄少君
Chan, ShaoJun
乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
陈锐
Chen, Rui
新加坡数学三年级 1, Singapore Math Grade 3-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 207
三年级《马立平中文》2-甲 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 207
新加坡数学三年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 3-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 207
周五网课-新加坡数学三年级 4,Singapore Math Grade 3-4 (4:15PM-5:35PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
陈励
Chen, Li.
陈励
Chen, Li
二年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 220
一年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 1st Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 220
周六网课--一年级《标准中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
陈丽嘉
Chen, Lijia
Happy Chinese, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
快乐中文 / Happy Chinese , 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 102A
学前班 3-乙班 / Language, K - 3B, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
陈望菊
Chen, Wangju
抖空竹 甲 (八岁以上) (Chinese Yoyo A ), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 222
抖空竹(八岁以上) Chinese YoYo Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 222
抖空竹 乙 (八岁以上) (Chinese Yoyo B), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 222
陈静
Chen, Jing
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 302
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 302
陈锐
Chen, Rui.
陈卉
Chen, Shirley
六年级《马立平中文》2-甲 / Language, 6th Grade - Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 330
周六网课--六年级《马立平中文》-- 4:00PM-5:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
崔丽晶
Cui, Judy
Math: SAT II Math Level II (Age 14-18), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 226
狄晓慧
Di, XiaoHui
儿童朗诵、演讲班-12:30PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
成人朗诵戏剧台词班- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
丁丁
Ding, Ding
成人交谊舞(初) Adult Ballroom Dance (Beginner 2PM-3PM), 14:00:00 - 15:00:00, Room First floor GYM
成人交谊舞 Adult Ballroom Dance (4PM-5PM), 15:00:00 - 16:00:00, Room First floor GYM
方正厚
FANG, ZHENGHOU
成人书画研习班 Adult calligraphy and painti, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
书法 Chinese Calligraphy, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 304
冯瑶
Feng, Yao
网课:Pre-AP Chinese (2:00PM-3:30PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
网课:AP Chinese (3:40PM-5:00PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 202
冯怡丽
Feng, Yili
幼儿学儿歌班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
二年级《马立平中文》2-乙 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma 2-B , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 115
三年级《马立平中文》3 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma 3 , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 115
冯瑶
Feng, YAO
网课:AP Chinese (7:00PM-8:30PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
高亦工
Gao, Yigong
乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
高宏伟
Gao, Hongwei
Erhu Group Class - Level 2 / 二胡精品小班课-2 - (1:00PM-1:45PM), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 318
高虹
Gao, Hong
绘画一甲(蜡笔, 4-5岁) Art 1A: Crayon, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 112
绘画六(素描, 10岁以上) Art 6: Sketch (age 10+), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 112
Ge, Ying三年级《马立平中文》2-丙 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma 2-C, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 218
Han, HuaizhongAoPS Algebra 2 , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 322
AoPs: Introduction to Geometry (Grade 7 & Above)3:40PM-5:00PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 325
韩钰泽
HAN, YUZE
三年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 3rd Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 228
中国乐器--古筝--儿童班--3:40PM - 4:25PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
韩钰泽
Han, Yuze
韩黎娟
Han, Lijuan
郝迎松
Hao, Yingsong
新加坡数学六年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 6-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 209
郝迎松
Hao, Yingsong.
贺极苍
He, Jicang
国际象棋(初级) Chess (beginner Level), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 311
贺极苍
He, Jicang.
周六网课-国际象棋(中级) Chess (intermediate Level)--3:40PM-5:00PM, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
胡文钦
Hu, Wenqin
Belly Dance, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 礼堂
成人运动健身 Adult Aerobic Exercise, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 礼堂
成人运动健身 Adult Aerobic Exercise 3:40pm, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 礼堂
黄金霞
Huang, Jinxia.
黄金霞
HUANG, JINXIA
五年级《马立平中文》2-甲 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 104
周六网课--五年级《马立平中文》-- 7:00PM-8:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
黄艳 仪
Huang, YanYi
绘画十二 彩绘(6-8岁)Drawing/painting age 6-8, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 214
绘画二乙 (彩绘, 8-10岁) Art 2B: Drawing/Painting, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 101
黄靖懿
Huang, Jingyi
意大利古典声乐作品演唱班, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 221
成人声乐艺术加强班, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 116
儿童演唱艺术 6-12岁Ground-Up Vocal Class age 6-12, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 221
姜静
JIANG, JING
六年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 6th Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 333
六年级《马立平中文》2-乙 / Language, 6th Grade - Ma 2-B , 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 333
惠子
Kan, Hui
康 鸣
Kang, Ming
Math Olympiads E and Math Contest (for 4-6th grade students), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 213
Pre Math Olympiads (for 4-5th grade students), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 314
Math Olympiads M and MATHCOUNTS (for 6-8th grade students), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 213
Korn, IvanGuitar - Young children intermediate class (12:15pm - 1pm), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 203
Guitar - Young children beginners class (2:45pm - 3:30pm), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
Guitar - Adult class 2 (3:45pm - 4:30pm), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 217
Guitar - Teen beginner/intermediate class (1pm - 1:45pm), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 203
邝燕
Kuang, Anne
林浩宗
Lam, Ho Chung
成人国画高级班 / Adult Brush Painting (advance), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 227
绘画十一(国画, 10岁以上/成人) Art 11: Chinese Brush Painting 10+/Adult, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 333
王瑞云
Li, wangruiyun
学前班 2-甲班 (上过一年学前班) / Language, K - 2A (2nd Year K-Class), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 111
学前班 3-甲班 / Language, K - 3A, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 111
李海伦
Li, Hailun
新加坡数学五年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 5-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 326
李晓玲
Li, Xiaoling.
李威
Li, Wei
李厘君
Li, Lijun
李海飞
Li, Haifei
Computer Science: Beginner Python -- 初级Python 12:30, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 320
Computer Science: Building Websites using WordPress and Elementor 2:00PM-3:, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
Computer Science: Advanced Python -- 高级 Python 3:40PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 320
李光华
Li, Guanghua
校行政 School Admin First Class, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
校行政 School Admin Second Class, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李有恩
Li, Youen
绘画七 甲(素描/水彩, 成人&Teens) Art 7A: Sketching/Watercolor, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李拳剑
Li, Quanjian
篮球(初级) Basketball (beginner)-乙班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李屏
Li, Ping
李雄伟
Li, Xiongwei
摄影入门ABC, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 109
摄影:人文纪实摄影方法与正确呈现 (Week 5-8), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李海飞
Li, Haifei.
李立佳
Li, Lijia
李霄杭
LI, Xiaohang
篮球(中级) Basketball (intermediate), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
李庆玮
Li, Qingwei
四年级《马立平中文》2-乙 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma 2-B , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 326
李晓玲
Li, Xiaoling
成人/青少年戏曲舞蹈表演, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 一楼餐厅
朗诵和表演艺术课 / Recitation and Performing Arts, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 107
周六网课--二年级《标准中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
李广辉
Li, Guanghui
武术拳击健身 Martial Art, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
综合体育运动课, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
李青俊
Li, qingjun
五年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 325
三年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 3rd Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 325
绘画五(彩绘, 6-7岁) Art 5: Drawing/painting, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 319
梁楠
Liang, Nan
Liao, LijiongIntermediate Violin Class (7-10岁) / 小提琴中级班 - (3:40PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 203
林晓燕
Lin, Xiaoyan.
林晓燕
Lin, Xiaoyan
Adult Beginner Chinese, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 225
四年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 4th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 316
五年级《马立平中文》3 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma 3, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 210
林芾
Lin, Faith
Faith Yoga (ages 15+ and Adult), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
成人瑜珈 Adult Yoga, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 331
刘东林
Liu, Donglin.
刘东林
Liu, Donglin
新加坡数学六年级 1, Singapore Math Grade 6-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 224
SAT I Math, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 317
周六网课-新加坡数学六年级 4,Singapore Math Grade 6-4 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
刘丹娜
Liu, Dana
迷你粘土艺术课 -- 12:30PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
迷你粘土艺术课(10岁 以上)-- 3:40PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
liu, jinya新加坡数学二年级 1, Singapore Math Grade 2-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 112
新加坡数学二年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 2-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 218
Liu, Jinya
刘暾
Liu, Tun
卢君
Lu, Jun.
周六网课-学龄前儿童《快乐拼音班》- 3:40PM-5:00PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
卢君
Lu, Jun
二年级《马立平中文》2-甲 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 211
二年级《马立平中文》3 / Language, 2nd Grade - Ma 3, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 211
周六网课--二年级《马立平中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
禄艳榮
Lu, Lucy
中国乐器--琵琶初级--12:30PM--1:15PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
中国乐器--琵琶中级--3:40PM-4:25PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
卢珂
Lu, Ke
围棋 (初级) GO (beginner level), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
围棋 (初中级) GO (begin/intermediate level), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 330
路燕
Lu, Yan
八年级《马立平中文》2-乙 / Language, 8th Grade - Ma 2-B , 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 310
六年级《马立平中文》3 / Language, 6th Grade - Ma 3, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 310
Ma Liyuan
Ma, Linda
新加坡数学七年级 1, Singapore Math Grade 7-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 316
茆乔筠
Mao, Qiaoyun
Miao, John新加坡数学四年级 1, Singapore Math Grade 4-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 314
新加坡数学四年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 4-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 314
周六网课-新加坡数学四年级 4,Singapore Math Grade 4-4 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
Nicole, KootzIntermediate Violin Group Class (age 9+) / 小提琴中级班 (9岁及以上)- (12:15pm-1pm), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 116
Violin-Private (2pm-2:45pm), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 203
Beginner Violin Group Class (ages ≤ 8) / 小提琴初级班 (8岁及以下) -(1pm-1:45pm), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 116
潘芳
Pan, Fang
十年级中文班 / Language, 10th Grade, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 229
老人英语会话 Senior English conversation, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
钱葆青
Qian, Baoqing
四年级《马立平中文》2-丙 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma 2-C, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 313
四年级《马立平中文》3 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma 3, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 312
曲少华
Qu, Shaohua
六年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 6th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
七年级《马立平中文》3 / Language, 7th Grade - Ma 3, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 313
沈安平
Shen, Anping
盛兰兰
Sheng, Lanlan
AP Chinese (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 307
九年级中文强化班 / Language, 9th Grade - Enhanced, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 307
Sorenson, Lyndsey成人交谊舞 Adult Ballroom Dance (4PM-5PM), 15:00:00 - 16:00:00, Room First floor GYM
孙华航
sun, huahang
七年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 7th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 331
孙湄
Sun, Mei
Biology and Biomedical Sciences生物医学基础, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
SAT/AP Biology, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
杨悦
Tan, Lucy
三年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 209
三年级《马立平中文》2-乙 / Language, 3rd Grade - Ma 2-B , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 209
周六网课--三年级《马立平中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
杨悦
Tan, Lucy.
谭嘉陵
Tan, Jialin
成人国画 Adult Brush Painting, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 216
绘画十(国画, 10岁以上) Art 10: Chinese Brush Painting, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 216
夏耘
Thwaits, Yun
Tian, Guo.
Tian, Guo一年级《马立平中文》2-乙/ Language, 1st Grade - Ma 2-B, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 226
周六网课--三年级《标准中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
Tom, Benjamin
Wan, ZhiCreative LEGO Age 5 - 7, 3:40-5PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room 215
周六网课-新加坡数学二年级 4,Singapore Math Grade 2-4 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
王社林
Wang, Shelin
成人水彩画 2:00PM, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
绘画九(素描 +水彩, 10岁以上) Drawing 9: Sketch (10+), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 318
王珏
Wang, Joy.
王瑞荣
Wang, Ruirong
Learning by Doing-Arduino UNO Single Board Computer(Embedded System); 3:40, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
王涵
Wang, Han.
王芳
Wang, Fang
四年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 312
四年级《马立平中文》2-甲 / Language, 4th Grade - Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 312
王珏
wang, joy
一年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 1st Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 103
学前班《马立平中文》, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 217
周六网课--学前班《马立平中文》-- 12:30PM-1:50PM, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
王玉双
Wang, Yushuang
绘画八(国画, 7-10岁) Art 8: Chinese Brush Painting, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 214
汪春晓
Wang, Chunxiao
Adult Beginner Chinese - B (beginner) 2:00-3:00p m, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 320
王前
Wang, Qian.
王卫东
Wang, Weidong
AoPS Algebra 2B (12:30-3:30PM) $800, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
王前
Wang, Qian
新加坡数学五年级 1, Singapore Math Grade 5-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 211
八年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 8th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 311
王徵宇
Wang, Zhiyu
王菡
Wang, Han
二年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 2nd Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 107
王建华
Wang, Jimmy
数学应用题趣解 (5-6年级学生) 3:40PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
蔚健
Wei, Jian
Chemistry Basics / 基础化学 12:30PM , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
九年级《标准中文》班 / Language, 9th Grade, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 315
AP Chemistry / AP 化学 (3:40 PM - 5:00PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 315
周六网课-九年级《标准中文》- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
蔚健
Wei, Jian.
吴影
Wu, Ying
吴晔
Wu, Ye
夏铭
Xia, Ming
肖莉芳
Xiao, Lifang.
肖莉芳
xiao, lifang
Xu, WansongAoPS Intro to counting & probability 讲义课, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 206
Xu, Daniel
Xu, Daniel
LEGO I Age 7+ 初级课程—机器人之动力机械(7岁以上)12:30-1:50PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
Advanced LEGO Mindstorms (8岁以上), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
First Lego League Jr. (Age 7-10) 3:40-5PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
Xu, JinhuiMontessori Chinese Immersion Workshop (Age 4-7), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 106
Xue, Wenli乒乓球 Ping-Pong, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
杨文
Yang, Wen.
杨英丽
Yang, Yingli
杨盛洪
Yang, Shenghong
Bridge 桥牌课, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
杨宜芳
Yang, Yifang
趣味中文阅读写作(五 - 七年级)/ Chinese Reading & Writing (Grade 5 - 7), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 301
五年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 5th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 301
杨毅
Yang, Yi.
杨惠仪
Yang, Huiyi
创意绘画/插图 (Creative Drawing/Illustration 10+) 十岁以上, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 214
iPad板绘卡通风格插画(软件Procreate) 3:40PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
杨文
Yang, Wen
一年级《马立平中文》2-甲/ Language, 1st Grade - Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 101
周六网课--一年级《马立平中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
杨毅
Yang, Yi
篮球(初级) Basketball (beginner), 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room Second floor GYM
周六网课--四年级《马立平中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
姚洁莹
Yao, Jieying
Yi, Tony乒乓球 Ping-Pong 2, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room Second floor GYM
虞荔安
Yu, Tiffany
Kpop Dance Class, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
儿童舞 Children Dance (<10 yrs ), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 229
YU, JUNRONG四年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 4th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 215
周六网课--四年级《标准中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
YU, JUNRONG.
郁晓梅
Yu, Michelle
五年级《马立平中文》2-乙 / Language, 5th Grade - Ma 2-B , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 224
绘画二(卡通/基础, 5-6岁) Art 2: Cartoon Basics, 15:30:00 - 17:00:00, Room 220
员玉娟
Yuan, Yujuan
SAT II Math Level II Online, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
曾燕琴
Zeng, Yanqin
成人演唱艺术 Adult Vocal Arts, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 221
形体塑身训练班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 316
翟越
zhai, yue
太极入门, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张亚娟
Zhang, Yajuan.
Zhang, Lin五年级《标准中文》乙班 / Language, 5th Grade - B, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 210
周六网课--五年级《标准中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张颖
zhang, ying
新加坡数学一年级 1, Singapore Math Grade 1-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 229
新加坡数学一年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 1-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张志一
Zhang, Zhiyi
张亚娟
Zhang, Yajuan
学前班 1 / Language, K - 1, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 114
学前班 2-乙班 (5岁以上) / Language, K - 2B (age 5+), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 114
周六网课-学前班 中文-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张蓓蕾
Zhang, Beilei
Zhang, Lin.
张晓毅
Zhang, Xiaoyi
七年级《马立平中文》2-甲 / Language, 7th Grade – Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 319
周六网课--七年级《马立平中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
张晓毅
Zhang, Xiaoyi
赵孟瑶
Zhao, Mengyao
赵一兵
Zhao, Yibing
6-8 年级AoPS Algebra 1 巩固班, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
AoPS Algebra 1 , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 223
AoPS Algebra 1 解题课, 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 223
新加坡数学八年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 8-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 223
周六网课-新加坡数学八年级 4,Singapore Math Grade 8-4 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
赵薇
Zhao, Wei
Flute Group Class / 长笛精品小班课 (12:15pm-1:00pm), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 227
Private Flute Class / 长笛精品私课 (2PM-2:45PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
Private Flute Class / 长笛精品私课 (1PM-1:45PM), 13:00:00 - 14:00:00, Room 227
赵亚莉
Zhao, Yali
赵亚莉
ZHAO, YALI
七年级《马立平中文》1 / Language, 7th Grade - Ma 1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room library
七年级《马立平中文》2-乙 / Language, 7th Grade – Ma 2-B , 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 213
周六网课--八年级《马立平中文》-- 7:00PM-8:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
赵咏梅
Zhao, Yongmei
六年级《标准中文》甲班 / Language, 6th Grade - A, 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 317
周六网课--六年级《标准中文》-- 2:00PM-3:30PM, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
赵一兵
Zhao, Yibing.
李哲
Zhe, LI
甄丽
Zhen, Li
新加坡数学七年级 3, Singapore Math Grade 7-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 226
甄丽
Zhen, Li.
郑之高
Zheng, JasonZhigao
新加坡数学八年级预备班 1, Singapore Math Grade 8 Prep-1 (12:30PM-1:50PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 332
新加坡数学八年级预备班 3, Singapore Math Grade 8 Prep-3 (3:40PM-5:00PM), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 332
郑凌
Zheng, Ling
八年级《马立平中文》2-甲 / Language, 8th Grade - Ma 2-A , 14:00:00 - 15:30:00, Room 309
Adult Chinese Class A2, 16:00:00 - 17:00:00, Room library
周世晓
Zhou, Jody
周琼林
Zhou, Qionglin
朱丽萍
Zhu, Li
国际象棋(高级) Chess (Advanced Level), 15:40:00 - 17:00:00, Room 228
邹宁
Zou, Ning